No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 PT NUSANTARA COMPNET INTEGRATOR 01.770.820.7-073.000 Rp. 2.733.000.050,00 Rp. 2.658.406.245,00
2 PT. CYCENT INOVASI KAIZEN 66.827.403.8-407.000 Rp. 2.794.000.000,00 Rp. 2.794.000.000,00
3 PT. Digital Teknology Indonesia 91.393.919.5-016.000
4 CV. Cakra Sinar Gemilang 31.679.468.4-026.000
5 PT. Karlin Mastrindo 01.849.399.9-031.000
6 CV. SOLUSI ARYA PRIMA 01.960.937.9-511.000
7 PT. TODO MITRA UTAMA 02.038.059.8-036.000
8 PT. GADING INDO SARANA 73.939.158.9-508.000
9 PT.ENGGAL BERSAUDARA JAYA 02.748.350.2-008.000
10 CV. MEDIA TELEMATIKA JAYA 02.739.339.6-416.000
11 PT ACCESS MICRO SISTEM 03.093.707.2-031.000
12 PT.Transformasi Sejahtera Indonesia 31.455.376.9-451.000
13 PT. BERCA HARDAYAPERKASA 01.541.771.0-073.000
14 PT. Smartindo Integrasi System 02.306.151.8-026.000
15 PT.Sariling Aneka Energi 73.492.374.1-451.000
16 PT MITRA SISTEMATIKA GLOBAL 80.101.379.8-028.000
17 PT. BELPIN BLESSIN INDONESIA 93.206.115.3-029.000
18 PRODATA TEKNOLOGI 02.649.907.9-301.000
19 CV. DELTAMAS MAKMUR PERKASA 71.256.214.9-421.000
20 REYCOM DOCUMENT SOLUSI 02.341.789.2-039.000
21 PT.SOKKA GLOBAL MANDIRI 02.185.639.8-063.000
22 PT Sinergi Inti Sintesa 31.821.504.3-013.000
23 CV. Cibogo Permai 01.482.829.7-428.000
24 CV. ARMADA GAHARI PUTERA 83.805.928.5-609.000
25 PT.SNET INDONESIA 02.877.532.8-022.000
26 PT. UDARA MAYA SOLUSINDO 31.503.931.3-411.000
27 CV. QAISARA MITRA PERKASA 73.159.289.5-606.000
28 CV. Elektra Anugerah 03.327.858.1-643.000
29 PT. All Data International 70.605.720.5-014.000
30 PT. AIRMAS PERKASA EKSPRES 70.345.630.1-044.000
31 PT.MYACICO GLOBAL INDONESIA 81.449.557.8-028.000
32 CIPTA MANDIRI 31.393.068.7-404.000
33 PT. Abirama Karya Teknik 95.392.633.4-429.000
34 PT. Angkasa Pura Suport 01.061.392.5-093.000
35 PT. Datasoft Informatika Tehnology 02.507.809.8-411.000
36 PT ARJUNA SOLUSI TEKNOLOGI 86.319.617.6-028.000
37 CV Salam Amanah 76.516.372.0-606.000
38 CV.PRIMEDIA KREASI SOLUSINDO 71.834.555.6-606.000
39 PT.Pegasus Nusantara Jaya Abadi 72.452.992.0-541.000
40 PT. Inti Dharma Global Indo 03.211.120.5-014.000
41 PT ODITO SANJAYA ASIA 82.428.393.1-211.000
42 CV. Delta Karya Group 41.066.858.6-403.000
43 SINLAMBA SAPUTRA 96.793.627.9-403.000
44 PT Global Infotech Solution 72.723.639.0-022.000
45 PT BANGKIT SEJAHTERA SOLUSINDO 95.916.985.5-429.000
46 PT. Kaesa Indah Sejahtera 02.314.818.2-015.000
47 PT. BANGUN NUSANTARA MEDAN INDONESIA 94.081.310.6-121.000
48 PT. VALTEKINDO GLOBAL INTERTEK 84.071.571.8-429.000
49 PT. Batara Guru Teknologi 92.977.787.8-063.000
50 PT Telematic Multisystem 02.627.964.6-015.000
51 PT. PAULI PERSADA 72.011.177.2-008.000
52 Sanfranco Anugrah Mahkota 31.750.506.3-002.000
53 PT PRINTCOM SOLUSI 01.978.001.4-077.000
54 PT Quad Sinergi Teknologi 70.169.727.8-003.000
55 PT. MEDIA TELEMATIKA JAYA 03.125.095.4-044.000
56 CV.Bumi Raya Indonesia 01.551.820.2-511.000
57 PT. Cipta Mega Kencana 31.722.437.6-423.000
58 PT. BUHA RIAMA 01.401.683.6-008.000
59 PT. Nashta Global Utama 03.272.067.4-063.000
60 Nusa Jaya Komputindo 02.416.969.0-026.000
61 CV.PERSADA KARYA BANGSA 72.207.283.2-446.000
62 NUSANTARA BANGUN PERKASA 03.323.602.7-121.000
63 PT TRANS TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA 93.406.272.0-064.000
64 PT INSURA MEDIA SOLUSI 81.988.112.9-034.000
65 PT. DARMAWANGSA KARYA PERSADA 03.258.011.0-013.000
66 INTI MULTI SOLUSI 90.868.830.2-016.000
67 PT ilogo Infralogy 03.101.525.8-035.000
68 PT. LAKSANA JAYA SAKTINDO 82.395.842.6-402.000
69 CV. BERLIAN JAYA 31.540.780.9-442.000
70 CV. ANUGRAH PRATAMA 01.879.625.0-606.000
71 PT. WIENNEXINDO SOLUTION 02.604.343.0-018.000
72 PT.TRIDAYA SETIAMANUNGGAL 01.593.104.1-043.000
73 PT PURA BARUTAMA 01.121.427.7-092.000
74 PT JAYA TEKNIK INDONESIA 01.313.138.8-073.000
75 PT. SINERGI INOVASI PRIMA 75.029.048.8-034.000
76 SOLUSI KREASI DIGITAL 95.387.783.4-424.000
77 PT. Pradana AirSystem Ciptana 82.101.029.5-447.000
78 LALINDO JAYA ABADI 81.112.521.0-034.000
79 VISIPROP TEKNOLOGI INDONESIA 94.799.714.4-017.000
80 PT. FARID MITRA UTAMA 90.352.911.3-009.000
81 PT. Datalink Mitra Abadi 21.036.051.7-044.000
82 PT. Mitra Mandiri Komputindo 31.565.848.4-403.000
83 PT. ACCESS LINTAS SOLUSI 02.900.144.3-031.000
84 PT. HANNA INTEGRASI SOLUSI 73.254.451.5-508.000
85 PT. CYBER NETWORK INDONESIA 02.427.219.7-014.000
86 CV. MEDIADATA UTAMA 91.368.274.6-504.000
87 CV. DUTA MITRA 03.341.226.3-626.000
88 PT.Tamaro Jaya Indonesia 73.655.694.5-451.000
89 PT. AMTEK SOLUSINDO 66.209.473.9-044.000
90 PT. Parulian Produk Presisi 94.459.111.4-711.000
91 PT ADHIMATRATAMA 21.092.467.6-063.000
92 AGUSTA 01.477.938.3-511.000
93 PT. BERLIAN MINAR MANALUTUS 914823299008000
94 PT MITRA AGUNG PRAKARSA 80.032.339.6-044.000
95 PT. Tiga Berlian Komputindo 91.940.433.5-044.000
96 PT Inovasi Putra Satria 31.593.199.8-028.000